FPFootball Predict Hub

Serie A

Serie A table 2026/27

Current Serie A standings, positions, matches played and points.

Provider-backed dataUpdated: 29 October 2026 at 23:03 UTC

Data supplied by football-data.org and cached for up to 60 minutes.

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como 19079621+920
5Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Fiorentina9126-105
19Parma9126-105
20Venezia FC9108-133

Serie A Italy standings and football table

Serie A Italy standings, Italian Serie A standings, Serie A soccer standings, Serie A football table and calcio table searches all point to the same core ranking intent. This page serves those variants with one canonical standings URL.

The standings above are factual competition data. The separate Serie A Predictor is the interactive page for your own final-table forecast.

Explore more Serie A